2015
Chelborn Desirable
2014
Foxearth Frappucino
2013
Brooklynson Bruce Willis
2012
Buebezi Belle Mystique de Cathyja
2011
Ladnar Kingfisher
2010
Jopium Touch of Soul at Triburle
2009
Ballahanna Beyonce
2008
Takhisis Lady Lucia
2007
Foxearth Farris via Lewarne
2006
Moonwalker from Mistoff
2005
Karava Blue Kapello
2004
Gemastra Flirty Girty
2003
Vonarkle Viceroy
2002
Samhaven Forgotten Charm
2001
Johnny Be Good at Brilyn
2000
Brooklynson Golden Fashion
1999
Samhaven Addiction
1998
Alopex Little Snowbird
1997
Rixown Damascus
1996
Newarp Serena Moonlight Sonata
1995
Geosan Chocolate Box
1994
Starbrook Touch of Gold at Lynaire 
1993
Emryks Runnaway
1992
Sharidon Silver Phantom at Foxearth 
1991
Foxearth Flourish
1990
Jasand Gigolo
1989
Tamelia Gordon Bennett
1988
Matai Don Quixote
1987
Emryks Owd Peculiar
1986
Abbestone Ruby's Love at Mybern
1985
Corydon Handsome Hotspur
1984
Bridgdale Honeybee at Glenarran
1983
Eirrac Thundercloud at Lynway
1982
Pelido Silver Lady
1980
Janeths Jubalant Thomas
1979
Danvis Ladyvale Blue Macade

SLIDESHOW

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006
CH MOONWALKER FROM MISTOFF

2005
CH KARAVA BLUE KAPELLO

2004

2003
CH VONARKLE VICEROY

 

2002  
CH SAMHAVEN FORGOTTEN CHARM

2001  
IT & FR CH JOHNNY BE GOOD AT BRILYN

2000
CH BROOKLYNSON GOLDEN FASHION

1999 
  CH SAMHAVEN ADDICTION

1998   
CH ALOPEX LITTLE SNOW BIRD

1997

 

1996 
NEWARP JESENA MOONLIGHT SONATA

1995
CH GEOSAN CHOCOLATE BOX

1994
CH STARBROOK TOUCH OF GOLD AT LYNAIRE

1993 
CH EMRYKS RUNNAWAY

1992
SHARIDON SILVER PHANTOM AT FOXEARTH

 

 

1991    
      CH FOXEARTH FLOURISH

 

1990  
JASAND GIGOLO

 

1989 
CH TAMELIA GORDON BENNETT

1988
CH MATAI DON QUIXOTE


1987
CH EMRYKS OWD PECULIAR

 

1986   
CH ABBESTONE RUBY’S LOVE AT MYBERN

1985
CH CORYDON HANDSOME HOTSPUR

 

1984 
CH BRIDGDALE HONEYBEE AT GLENARRAN

 

1983 
EIRRAC THUNDERCLOUD AT LYNWAY

1982 
CH  PELIDO SILVER LADY

1981
CH ARCOT ANNA JANE

 

1980
JANETHS JUBALANT THOMAS

1979    
CH DANVIS LADYVALE BLUE MACADE

 

1978
CH DANVIS LADYVALE BLUE MIST

1977
CH DANVIS LADYVALE BLUE MIST

1976
CH BLUE HERITAGE AT HUGHLEY
1975
CH GLENALAN NIGHTSHADOW OF JANLYNN
1974
REMLAW ROYALIST OF LAUGHAN
1973
LAUGHAN LARINKA
1972
FERNMOSS NITE LARK OF ROKEBY
1971
CH ANTOC VICAR OF BRAY
1970
CH SHEARCLIFFE BLACK BELLE OF DUNSINANE
1969
EDGMONT BALLERINA
1968
CH DUNSINANE ROSALINDA OF ROKEBY
1967
CH K CORVIROSS GAY SILVER
1966
CH CARRAMAR BLUE TWEED
1965
CH PATTINGHAM PHEASANT
1964
CH MYWICKS SATINE OF SIMBASTAR
1963
FRANWYNS JEFSFIRE HARVEST
1962
LOWERPARK BLACK BUCCANEER
1961
CH MYWICKS MEADOW LANCER